CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational
September 14th 2019 25401 Paseo De Valencia, Laguna Hills, California, 92653, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2013 - (25 videos)
2014 - (29 videos)
2015 - (24 videos)
2016 - (44 videos)
2018 - (20 videos)
2019 - (17 videos)
2019
0
Interviews
0
2018
0
Interviews
20
Nicolo Colchico 1st Place Boys Division 1 Freshman Race - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational 2018
Sep 9th 2018, 10:12am
Kendra Painter and Emily Wernli 1st and 2nd Place Girls Division 3 Freshman Race - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational 2018
Sep 9th 2018, 9:53am
Michael Cormic Carew 1st Place Boys Division 2 Sophomore Race - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational 2018
Sep 9th 2018, 9:53am
Samantha Fulkerson 1st Place Girls Division 3 Sophomore Race - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational 2018
Sep 9th 2018, 9:53am
Aniya Pretlow and Emily Bourque 1st and 2nd Place Girls Division 1 Sophomore Race - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational 2018
Sep 9th 2018, 9:06am
Collette Lowengrub 1st Place Girls Division 2 Sophomore Race - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational 2018
Sep 9th 2018, 8:50am
«
1
»
2016
0
Interviews
0
Race Highlights
0
2015
0
Interviews
0
Race Highlights
0
2014
0
Interviews
0
Race Highlights
0
2013
0
Race Highlights
0
All
20
Featured
0
Search
Collette Lowengrub 1st Place Girls Division 2 Sophomore Race - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational 2018
Published by
Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational
Sep 9th 2018, 8:50am
Comments
Laguna Hills Invitational - Sep 8, 2018
Laguna Hills HS
Womens 3.00 Miles Sophomore - Division 2
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Lowengrub, Collette
University Irvin
19:03.1
2
Peterman, Jasmine
Mira Costa
19:29.7
3
Mcaveney, Haley
Foothill (Santa
19:49.1
4
Glassen, Isa
Newport Harbor
19:52.4
5
Murch, Amanda
Mira Costa
20:23.1
6
Vazquez, Julia
Mira Costa
20:34.0
7
Chiu, Lauren
Mira Costa
20:58.3
8
Phillips, Kate
Mira Costa
20:58.4
9
Odom, Emily
Northwood
21:01.2
10
English, Alycia
Rancho Verde
21:03.4
11
Shaffer, Erin
Murrieta Mesa
21:10.7
12
Nguyen, Viviian
Westminster
21:23.5
13
Noriega, Emma
Rancho Verde
21:24.8
14
Rizzo, Juliana
Murrieta Mesa
21:37.8
15
Tuley, Ashley
Foothill (Santa
21:40.3
16
Meinardi, Marta
University Irvin
21:58.1
17
Kubiak, Emma
Newport Harbor
22:06.2
18
Ghiani, Kaya
Canyon Springs
22:10.3
19
Harmon, Talana
Rancho Verde
22:14.8
20
Misley, Holly
Mira Costa
22:16.6
21
Rangel Esparza, Alyssa
Rancho Verde
22:18.6
22
McEwan, Savannah
Poway
22:21.0
23
Spears, Mia
Foothill (Santa
22:24.6
24
Muniz, Katelyn
Northwood
22:32.6
25
Guerra, Jasmin
Rancho Verde
22:32.6
26
Martinez, Amberley
University Irvin
22:33.5
27
Tankha, Vani
University Irvin
22:41.0
28
Lee, Emma
Murrieta Mesa
22:47.6
29
Simon, Hailey
Newport Harbor
22:51.2
30
Clowney, Neriah
Rancho Verde
22:51.5
31
Cabello, Iselah
Fallbrook
22:52.5
32
Shaffer, Sasha
Edison (HB)
22:54.5
33
Weston, Laine
Mira Costa
22:55.1
34
Hernandez, Maya
Mira Costa
22:56.8
35
Urquiza, Katelyn
Godinez
23:07.7
36
Shapiro, Brynn
Mira Costa
23:14.2
37
Danaei, Kameliya
Mira Costa
23:19.9
38
Dale, Katie
Mira Costa
23:20.3
39
Landis, Audrey
Northwood
23:24.0
40
Gomez, Emely
Newport Harbor
23:26.4
41
Diaz, Katelyn
Rancho Verde
23:29.3
42
Roberts, Angela
Villa Park
23:42.5
43
Chang, Sarah
University Irvin
23:43.3
44
Hooper, Sarah
Edison (HB)
23:52.9
45
Morreale, Samantha
Mission Hills
23:56.8
46
Torres, Nicole
Northwood
24:04.4
47
Montiel, Zuszeth
Fallbrook
24:06.2
48
Alvarez, Halena
Foothill (Santa
24:06.2
49
Kocagil, Reyya
University Irvin
24:06.5
50
Kalamaros, Zoe
Mira Costa
24:08.0
51
Nguyen, Valarie
Northwood
24:20.0
52
Leiby, Elisabeth
Newport Harbor
24:21.5
53
Bocanegra, Danielle
Murrieta Mesa
24:28.0
54
West, Caroline
Newport Harbor
24:28.5
55
Ly, Tammy
Westminster
24:29.5
56
Taylor, Ella
Murrieta Valley
24:32.8
57
Hurwitz, Ariel
University Irvin
24:42.6
58
Arroyo, Vanessa
Foothill (Santa
24:45.8
59
Hanssler, Eleanor
University Irvin
25:15.7
60
Rueckert, Lilian
Poway
25:19.0
61
Garcia, Carisa
Murrieta Mesa
25:21.3
62
Rapaport, Rebecca
Mira Costa
25:27.8
63
Maeda, Kortney
University Irvin
25:30.1
64
Llamas, Ariana
Newport Harbor
25:32.5
65
Mota, Abby
Murrieta Mesa
25:35.3
66
Salazar, Joana
Godinez
25:36.3
67
Shannon, Katie
Newport Harbor
25:43.5
68
Bjornsson, Kaia
Poway
25:46.2
69
Fitzgerald, Kailee
Poway
25:50.8
70
Gonzalez, Samantha
Rancho Verde
26:13.5
71
Li, Laura
University Irvin
26:21.1
72
Ruiz, Karla
Foothill (Santa
27:18.3
73
David, Gabrielle Fe
Foothill (Santa
27:30.3
74
Mueller, Lindsey
Mira Costa
27:35.2
75
Gutierrez, Janet
Godinez
27:38.0
76
Palacios, Emily
Westminster
27:38.5
77
Amir Dastmalchi, Nikki
University Irvin
27:48.6
78
Magana, Kylie
Rancho Verde
27:55.7
79
Noriega Rojas, Karen
Foothill (Santa
28:05.0
80
Reynaud, Alyce
Foothill (Santa
28:43.4
81
Henao, Karine
Anaheim
29:40.4
82
Borges, Angie
Anaheim
30:00.7
83
Chan, Kaitlyn
Poway
30:09.2
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alexis Garcia 1st Place Boys Division 2 Senior Race - Laguna Hill
Aniya Pretlow and Emily Bourque 1st and 2nd Place Girls Division
Anthony Grover 1st Place Boys Division 3 Junior Race - Laguna Hil
Ben McKenna 1st Place Boys Division 1 Junior Race - Laguna Hills
Brandon Palacios and Jesse Del Carmen 1st and 2nd Place Boys Divi
Carly Schuerger 1st Place Girls Division 1 Junior Race - Laguna H
Collette Lowengrub 1st Place Girls Division 2 Sophomore Race - La
Devyn Candaele 1st Place Girls Division 1 Freshman Race - Laguna
Diane Molina 1st Place Girls Division 3 Junior Race - Laguna Hill
Gaby Hubarth and Peyton Candaele 1st and 2nd Place Girls Division
Jaryd Dukes 1st Place Boys Division 1 Senior Race - Laguna Hills
Kendra Painter and Emily Wernli 1st and 2nd Place Girls Division
Kevin Ramos 1st Place Boys Division 3 Senior Race - Course Record
Mia Matsunami 1st Place Girls Division 2 Senior Race - Laguna Hil
Nadia Tabrizi 1st Place Girls Division 3 Senior Race - Laguna Hil
Nicholas Allred, Grant Sweningson and Taylor Bramel 1st, 2nd and
Nicolo Colchico 1st Place Boys Division 1 Freshman Race - Laguna
Parker Walpole 1st Place Boys Division 2 Sophomore Race - Laguna
Samantha Fulkerson 1st Place Girls Division 3 Sophomore Race - La
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#laguna-hills
More videos
Aniya Pretlow and Emily Bourque 1st and 2nd Place Girls Division 1 Sophomore Race - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational 2018
Parker Walpole 1st Place Boys Division 2 Sophomore Race - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational 2018
0 shares:
Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational
,
DyeStat.com
,
Ppep Tec - Colin L. Powell Learning Center Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
,
Alex Valladares
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
17
2
2018
1
20
1
2016
1
44
1
2015
1
24
1
2014
1
29
4
1
2013
1
25
4
208
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#laguna-hills
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!