CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational
September 14th 2019 25401 Paseo De Valencia, Laguna Hills, California, 92653, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2013 - (25 videos)
2014 - (29 videos)
2015 - (24 videos)
2016 - (44 videos)
2018 - (20 videos)
2019 - (17 videos)
2019
0
Interviews
0
2018
0
Interviews
0
2016
0
Interviews
20
Annabelle Werner of Vista Murrieta 1st Place - Girls Junior Division 1 Race - Laguna Hills Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 11th 2016, 3:59am
Stuart Kendall of Foothill 1st Place - Boys Junior Division 2 Division Race - Laguna Hills Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 11th 2016, 3:59am
Jaryd Dukes of Aliso Niguel 1st Place - Sophomore Boys Division 1 Race - Laguna Hills Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 11th 2016, 3:59am
Nadia Tabrizi of JSerra 1st Place - Sophomore Girls Division 3 Race - Laguna Hills Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 11th 2016, 3:58am
Trinity Ruelas of Bishop Amat 1st Place - Senior Girls Division 1 Race - Laguna Hills Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 11th 2016, 2:30am
Tayler Miranda of Knight 3rd Place - Senior Girls Division 1 Race - Laguna Hills Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 11th 2016, 2:02am
«
2
»
Race Highlights
24
2015
0
Interviews
0
Race Highlights
0
2014
0
Interviews
0
Race Highlights
0
2013
0
Race Highlights
0
All
44
Featured
0
Search
Jaryd Dukes of Aliso Niguel 1st Place - Sophomore Boys Division 1 Race - Laguna Hills Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 11th 2016, 3:59am
Comments
33rd Annual Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational - Sep 10, 2016
Laguna Hills HS
Mens 3.00 Miles Race 12 - Div. 1 - Soph Men
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Dukes, Jaryd
Aliso Niguel
16:09
2
Mitchel, Lars
Huntington Beach
16:20
3
Stein, Hayden
Dana Hills
16:21
4
Wagenseller, Eddie
Dana Hills
16:25
5
Quinonez, Klaus
Los Alamitos
16:35
6
Parisi, Anthony
Vista Murrieta
16:35
7
Fuller, Simon
Dana Hills
16:42
8
Yemaneberhane, Kaleb
Los Alamitos
16:43
9
Van Meter, Nick
Los Alamitos
16:43
10
Riley, Patrick
San Clemente
16:47
11
Rosales, Nicholas
Cypress
16:54
12
Roman, Nathan
Arcadia
16:57
13
Ramos, Andrew
Anaheim
16:57
14
Munoz, Antonio
Warren
16:58
15
McNee, William
San Clemente
17:04
16
Sech, Elijah
San Clemente
17:05
17
Miller, James
Dana Hills
17:08
18
Hough, Garrett
Dana Hills
17:08
19
Gonzalez, Anthony
Godinez
17:11
20
Kelly, Brian
Aliso Niguel
17:16
21
Duran, Diego
Santa Ana
17:21
22
Soriano, Brian
Santa Ana
17:28
23
Davis, Evan
Dana Hills
17:30
24
Sarinana, Manuel
Santa Ana
17:31
25
Rojas, Fausto
Warren
17:34
26
Guardado, Alex
Warren
17:34
27
Williams, Joshua
Los Alamitos
17:36
28
Perez, Javier
Godinez
17:37
29
Julio, Alberto
Katella
17:39
30
Smith, Harrison
Los Alamitos
17:41
31
Nguyen, Jonathan
Arcadia
17:46
32
Zepeda, Ricky
Warren
17:47
33
Kutcher, Josh
Dana Hills
17:48
34
Gunn, Jason
Huntington Beach
17:48
35
Kubalsky, Payton
Dana Hills
17:53
36
Ai, Brian
Arcadia
17:55
37
Douglas, Rese
Huntington Beach
17:55
38
Chute, Dawson
Trabuco Hills
17:56
39
Saldivar, Jeremiah
Vista Murrieta
17:59
40
Clavijo, Jose
Santa Ana
18:02
41
Aguilar, Beau
Dana Hills
18:04
42
Luu, Ivan
Arcadia
18:08
43
Sanchez, Michael
Anaheim
18:11
44
Pineda, Reymond
Godinez
18:12
45
Rivas, Joseph
Los Alamitos
18:12
46
Jimenez, Jose
Cypress
18:14
47
Andrew, Cole
Dana Hills
18:19
48
Mendez, Peter
Santa Ana
18:24
49
Graham, Chance
Aliso Niguel
18:26
50
Nossovitch, Matt
Dana Hills
18:27
51
Stephen, Kaden
San Clemente
18:27
52
Bell, Adam
San Clemente
18:28
53
Carrera, Kevin
Santa Ana
18:28
54
Flores, Bryan
Warren
18:31
55
Jansik, Alejandro
Warren
18:32
56
Armstrong, Sam
Poway
18:32
57
Bennett, Justin
Trabuco Hills
18:33
58
Batterton, Noah
Dana Hills
18:33
59
Velazquez, Jovany
Santa Ana
18:36
60
Hess, Jake
Trabuco Hills
18:37
61
Ord, Jack
Trabuco Hills
18:44
62
Yokoyama, Kalen
Trabuco Hills
18:44
63
Steinhilber, Avery
Trabuco Hills
18:45
64
McCall, Trevor
Trabuco Hills
18:46
65
Camarillo, Gabriel
Anaheim
18:51
66
Lapid, Jesse
Cypress
18:51
67
Venegas, Abel
Warren
18:52
68
Lam, Connor
Trabuco Hills
18:52
69
Niklaus, Nicholas
Vista Murrieta
18:54
70
Tejada, Urian
Warren
18:55
71
Cruz, Adrian
Katella
18:57
72
Redmond, Walker
San Clemente
18:57
73
Bui, Kyle
Trabuco Hills
18:58
74
Nguyen, Matt
Arcadia
18:59
75
Luna, Ismael
Arroyo Valley
19:03
76
Rueda, Royce
Vista Murrieta
19:04
77
Garcia, Adan
Godinez
19:05
78
Mihic, Steven
San Pedro
19:09
79
Van Leeuwen, Loukas
Huntington Beach
19:10
80
Shimohara, Sean
Los Alamitos
19:11
81
Sical, Byron
Godinez
19:13
82
Neuhaus, Sam
Aliso Niguel
19:13
83
Hettish, Richard
Trabuco Hills
19:16
84
Schultz, Ethan
Huntington Beach
19:19
85
Sischo, Spencer
San Clemente
19:20
86
Cortez, Bryan
Katella
19:21
87
Young, Ryan
Trabuco Hills
19:24
88
Lam, Brian
Katella
19:25
89
Afshar, Andrey
Trabuco Hills
19:25
90
Lindstrom, Oskar
Dana Hills
19:26
91
Gerhard, Jacob
San Clemente
19:28
92
Engdahl, Ian
Dana Hills
19:28
93
Ferrufino, Jacob
Los Alamitos
19:30
94
Kime, Cougar
Cypress
19:30
95
Rich, Ethan
Huntington Beach
19:31
96
Behnke, Brandon
Aliso Niguel
19:31
97
Winters, Ethan
Dana Hills
19:32
98
Wells, Michael
Huntington Beach
19:32
99
Morales, Alexander
Santa Ana
19:37
100
Cuevas, Giovany
Katella
19:38
101
Luu, Tingyo
Arroyo Valley
19:38
102
Garcia, Luis
Anaheim
19:38
103
Wade, Garrett
San Clemente
19:39
104
Jovel, Jesse
Warren
19:40
105
Arceo, Oscar
Godinez
19:42
106
Santana, Alfredo
Warren
19:42
107
Jolly, Ethan
San Clemente
19:42
108
Alba, Gabriel
Santa Ana
19:46
109
Hammarstrom, Rasmus
Huntington Beach
19:47
110
Navarette, Cortland
Los Alamitos
19:56
111
Cobo, Christian
Cypress
19:58
112
Smart, Zach
Poway
19:59
113
Espinoza, Cesar
Warren
20:00
114
Lopez, David
Trabuco Hills
20:03
115
Ramos, Guillermo
Wilson (Long Bea
20:04
116
Yeam, Albert
Los Alamitos
20:06
117
Swank, Kaleb
San Clemente
20:11
118
Torres, Ryan
Warren
20:13
119
Tuan, Bruce
Trabuco Hills
20:13
120
Perez, Eduardo
Warren
20:14
121
Manchester, Eli
Los Alamitos
20:18
122
Roe, Hunter
San Clemente
20:18
123
Velazquez, Carlos
Rancho Verde
20:19
124
Gant, Clifford
San Pedro
20:19
125
Weems, Jevon
Rancho Verde
20:19
126
Provencio, Ryan
San Clemente
20:20
127
Estrada, Hector
Godinez
20:20
128
Munoz, Alberto
Arroyo Valley
20:20
129
Huang, Victor
Arcadia
20:21
130
Beltran, Giovanni
Warren
20:23
131
Ruiz, Aaron
Vista Murrieta
20:25
132
Prado, Jacob
Trabuco Hills
20:25
133
Dishno, Connor
Aliso Niguel
20:27
134
Moon, William
Los Alamitos
20:28
135
Rodriguez, Issac
Arroyo Valley
20:29
136
Cohen-Duran, Josh
Los Alamitos
20:30
137
Richards, Logan
Huntington Beach
20:31
138
Ankrom, Maxwell
San Clemente
20:38
139
Bingham, Collin
Poway
20:39
140
Marquez, Brian
Warren
20:40
141
De Leon, Hector
Rancho Verde
20:45
142
Martinez, Isaac
Poway
20:47
143
Stiles, Beckett
San Clemente
20:48
144
Huang, Ethan
Arcadia
20:50
145
Miyatake, Edwin
Arcadia
20:53
146
Hilliard, Curtis
Huntington Beach
20:54
147
Martinez, Izak
Warren
20:58
148
Brophy, Dylan
San Clemente
21:03
149
Baird, Stephen
Cypress
21:03
150
Wang, Chi-Yuan
Los Alamitos
21:08
151
Schultz, Zachary
Huntington Beach
21:11
152
Garcia, Ezra
Trabuco Hills
21:21
153
Thelander, Clifford
Rancho Verde
21:21
154
Arenas, Daniel
Warren
21:22
155
Phan, Tin
Cypress
21:22
156
Bittinger, John
Poway
21:22
157
Li, Karvin
Arcadia
21:26
158
Agle, Travis
Vista Murrieta
21:27
159
Thompson, Tor
Aliso Niguel
21:29
160
Lopez, Alexis
Anaheim
21:29
161
Huke, Ellis
Trabuco Hills
21:30
162
Prit, Ahir
Warren
21:36
163
Edmonston, Andrew
Poway
21:39
164
Tran, Arthur
Cypress
21:39
165
Perez, Daniel
Rancho Verde
21:41
166
Torres, Rick
Warren
21:43
167
Richmai, Ethan
Los Alamitos
21:43
168
Kosmala-Dahl, Stefan
San Clemente
21:44
169
Barrios, Fernando
Anaheim
21:49
170
King, Timothy
Warren
21:50
171
Fields, Luke
Aliso Niguel
21:57
172
Avila, Anthonie
Warren
21:58
173
Morales, Johan
Godinez
21:58
174
Yemut, Badr
Cypress
21:58
175
Ambario, Christia N
Godinez
22:02
176
Yim, Matthew
San Clemente
22:02
177
Hill, Corin
Cypress
22:03
178
Boboaca, Nickholas
Cypress
22:06
179
Lin, Forest
Arcadia
22:08
180
Garcia, Bryan
Cypress
22:11
181
Berrios, Ari
Arcadia
22:14
182
Paredes, Mauricio
Anaheim
22:19
183
Garibay, Sebastian
Warren
22:27
184
Rodriguez, Bernie
Anaheim
22:31
185
Barnes, Jacob
San Clemente
22:31
186
Jansen, Jacob
San Clemente
22:33
187
Martinez, Luis
Godinez
22:36
188
Andersen, Karl
San Clemente
22:44
189
Godinez, Jaime
Anaheim
22:50
190
Wong, Joshua
Trabuco Hills
22:50
191
Duran, Axel
Arroyo Valley
22:51
192
Lopez, Sean
Huntington Beach
22:52
193
Huang, Jason
Huntington Beach
22:53
194
Sommerville, Evan
Wilson (Long Bea
22:56
195
Cdebaca, Henry
Cypress
23:01
196
Estrada, Xavier
Warren
23:02
197
Hoopes, Benjamin
Poway
23:07
198
Jiang, Karl
Arcadia
23:08
199
Peters, Liam
San Clemente
23:12
200
Ngo, Allen
Cypress
23:13
201
Buchanan, Isaac
Poway
23:14
202
Guerra, Oscar
Warren
23:19
203
Mcquay, Riley
Aliso Niguel
23:24
204
Pollack, Dylan
Wilson (Long Bea
23:48
205
Hallam, Chase
San Clemente
23:49
206
Davey, Dylan
San Clemente
23:57
207
Nunez, Guillermo
Arroyo Valley
24:06
208
Bayat, Adeeb
San Clemente
24:15
209
Campbell-widmer, Evan
San Clemente
24:46
210
Porada, Alex
Poway
24:52
211
Arredondo, Anthony
Anaheim
25:01
212
Terrey, Lucas
San Clemente
25:22
213
Harden, Gavin
San Clemente
25:34
214
Zwisler, Daniel
San Clemente
25:35
215
Vazquez, Diego
Santa Ana
25:38
216
Collins, Kaleb
Wilson (Long Bea
25:42
217
Alcantar, Armando
Anaheim
26:07
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Annabelle Werner of Vista Murrieta 1st Place - Girls Junior Divis
Ben McKenna of Aliso Niguel 1st Place - Freshman Boys Division 1
Boys Frosh Division 1 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational 20
Boys Frosh Division 2 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational 20
Boys Frosh Division 3 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational 20
Boys Junior Division 1 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational 2
Boys Junior Division 2 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational 2
Boys Junior Division 3 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational 2
Boys Senior Division 1 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational 2
Boys Senior Division 2 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational 2
Boys Senior Division 3 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational 2
Boys Sophomore Division 1 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitationa
Boys Sophomore Division 2 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitationa
Boys Sophomore Division 3 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitationa
Catherine McGettigan of Tesoro 1st Place - Sophomore Girls Divisi
Edgard Villa and Justin Flores of Vista Murrieta 1st and 2nd Plac
Elliot Hachac of Costa Mesa 1st Place - Senior Boys Division 3 Ra
Erik Gonzalez of Rubidoux 1st Place - Senior Boys Division 2 Race
Girls Frosh Division 1 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational 2
Girls Frosh Division 2 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational 2
Girls Frosh Division 3 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational 2
Girls Junior Division 1 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational
Girls Junior Division 2 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational
Girls Junior Division 3 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational
Girls Senior Division 1 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational
Girls Senior Division 2 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational
Girls Senior Division 3 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational
Girls Sophomore Division 1 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitation
Girls Sophomore Division 2 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitation
Girls Sophomore Division 3 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitation
Haley Herberg of Capistrano Valley 1st Place - Junior Girls Divis
Jarett Chinn and Michael Downs of Poway 1st and 3rd Place - Senio
Jaryd Dukes of Aliso Niguel 1st Place - Sophomore Boys Division 1
Kevin Ramos of Rubidoux 1st Place - Sophomore Boys Division 2 Rac
McKenzie Shulman of Santa Margarita 1st Place - Junior Girls Divi
Melia Chittenden of Mira Costa 1st Place - Senior Girls Division
Nadia Tabrizi of JSerra 1st Place - Sophomore Girls Division 3 Ra
Olivia Paez of Bishop Amat 1st Place - Sophomore Girls Division 1
Peter Herold and Matthew Burkhardt of JSerra 1st Place - Sophomor
Sara Leonard of Anaheim Canyon 2nd Place - Junior Girls Division
Stuart Kendall of Foothill 1st Place - Boys Junior Division 2 Div
Tayler Miranda of Knight 3rd Place - Senior Girls Division 1 Race
Trinity Ruelas of Bishop Amat 1st Place - Senior Girls Division 1
Vince Sarino and Mauro Rosales of Servite 1st and 2nd Place - Jun
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Stuart Kendall of Foothill 1st Place - Boys Junior Division 2 Division Race - Laguna Hills Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Nadia Tabrizi of JSerra 1st Place - Sophomore Girls Division 3 Race - Laguna Hills Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational
,
Academic Behavioral Alternatives -chandler Campus Track & Field and Cross Country - Chandler, Arizona
,
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
,
DyeStat.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
17
2
2018
1
20
1
2016
1
44
1
2015
1
24
1
2014
1
29
4
1
2013
1
25
4
208
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!